KUCHING POLYTECHNIC, SARAWAK
       
RECORD OF FACULTY CONSULTANTS PROVIDING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR YEAR 2016
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Norazila Binti Md Posdzi Kej. Elektronik Industri Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
2 Mohd Azhar Bin Ibrahim Kej. Elektrik (Kawalan & Instrumentasi) Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
3 Norfarriza Binti Abdullah Kej. Elektrik (Kawalan & Instrumentasi) Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
       
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Mawardi Bin Mohamad @ Mat Junoh Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
2 Abdul Rashid Bin Hassan Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
3 Thandayuthapani A/L Seperamaniam Kej. Mekanikal Training on Boiler (Alumni PKS) - (10 - 11 November 2016)
4 Andy Anak  Buja Kej. Mekanikal Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
5 Mohd Khuzairy Bin Mohd Yusof Kej. Mekanikal Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
6 Za'aba Helmi Bin Khamisan Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
7 Lau Ong Yee Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
      Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
8 Blangkat Ahmad Basimin Kej. Elektronik (Komputer) Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
9 Chen Kok Min Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
10 Wan Hairilamei Bin Nik Wan Zainun Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
11 Ahmad Sapuan Bin Hasan Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
12 Zaimi B. Zainol Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
13 Mohd Fitri Bin Safe'i Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
14 Zikri Bin Zakaria Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
15 Mohd Nor Hakim Bin Ab Wahab Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
16 Anorrasyidi Bin Anwar Kej. Mekanikal (Pendingin dan Penyejukbekuan) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
17 Ho Rui Jin Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 Mac 2016)
18 Bohan Bin Saam  Kej. Mekanikal (Jentera) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
19 Ahmad Fairuz Bin Mohamed  Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
20 Suhaimi Bin Said Kej. Mekanikal  Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 Mac 2016)
21 Norhasmawi Bin Hassan Kej. Teknologi  (Pendingin & Penyejukbekuan) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
       
COMMERCE DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Normala Binti Jaya Perakaunan  Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
2 Khatijah binti Ibrahim Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
3 Muhammad Zaki Bin Ab Muluk Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
4 Liu Yew Chui @ Melissa Audrey Adriana Liu Abdullah Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
5 Siti Zaleha Binti Idris Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
6 Emy Marina Hassan Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
7 Baizura Binti Tiai Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
8 Shanty Anak Emerson Gerijih Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
9 Faidatul Akma Binti Che Kamarudin  Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
10 Nur Azreen Binti Zaidil Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
11 Brenda Edith Anak Christopher Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
12 Sharifah Ainul Farihah Bt Syed Abdullah Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
13 Norbaizura Bt. Mokhtar Sains komputer (Pengkomputeran Rangkaian) Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
14 Johari Ahmad Bin Ghazali Teknologi Maklumat Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
sexualfire.org insexmovies.org xssn.net
hdpornmobile.org
moviesporno.net
Realpornfilms.com
pornovidio.biz
www.hardxxxporntubes.com
www.hardxxxporntubes.com
xvideos porn ebony adult porn