sexualfire.org insexmovies.org xssn.net
hdpornmobile.com
moviesporno.net
Realpornfilms.com
pornovidio.biz

KUCHING POLYTECHNIC, SARAWAK
       
RECORD OF FACULTY CONSULTANTS PROVIDING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR YEAR 2016
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Norazila Binti Md Posdzi Kej. Elektronik Industri Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
2 Mohd Azhar Bin Ibrahim Kej. Elektrik (Kawalan & Instrumentasi) Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
3 Norfarriza Binti Abdullah Kej. Elektrik (Kawalan & Instrumentasi) Programable Logic Control (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
       
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Mawardi Bin Mohamad @ Mat Junoh Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
2 Abdul Rashid Bin Hassan Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
3 Thandayuthapani A/L Seperamaniam Kej. Mekanikal Training on Boiler (Alumni PKS) - (10 - 11 November 2016)
4 Andy Anak  Buja Kej. Mekanikal Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
5 Mohd Khuzairy Bin Mohd Yusof Kej. Mekanikal Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
6 Za'aba Helmi Bin Khamisan Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
7 Lau Ong Yee Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 3 (Kolej Vokasional Matang( - (16 - 17 April 2016)
      Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
8 Blangkat Ahmad Basimin Kej. Elektronik (Komputer) Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
9 Chen Kok Min Kej. Mekanikal (Pembuatan) Automation System 2 (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Hydraulic & Electro Hydraulic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 March 2016)
10 Wan Hairilamei Bin Nik Wan Zainun Kej. Mekanikal Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
11 Ahmad Sapuan Bin Hasan Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
12 Zaimi B. Zainol Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
13 Mohd Fitri Bin Safe'i Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
14 Zikri Bin Zakaria Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
15 Mohd Nor Hakim Bin Ab Wahab Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
16 Anorrasyidi Bin Anwar Kej. Mekanikal (Pendingin dan Penyejukbekuan) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
17 Ho Rui Jin Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Matang) - (9 - 10 April 2016)
      Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 Mac 2016)
18 Bohan Bin Saam  Kej. Mekanikal (Jentera) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
19 Ahmad Fairuz Bin Mohamed  Kej. Mekanikal (Automotif) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
20 Suhaimi Bin Said Kej. Mekanikal  Industrial Robotic (Kolej Vokasional Betong) - (5 - 6 Mac 2016)
21 Norhasmawi Bin Hassan Kej. Teknologi  (Pendingin & Penyejukbekuan) Management & Mantenance of Transpot (Jabatan Kebajikan Masyarakat) - ( 10 - 11 May 2016)
       
COMMERCE DEPARTMENT
NO. NAME OF FACULTY CONSULTANT FIELD OF EXPERTISE AREA OF CONSULTANCY
1 Normala Binti Jaya Perakaunan  Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
2 Khatijah binti Ibrahim Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
3 Muhammad Zaki Bin Ab Muluk Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
4 Liu Yew Chui @ Melissa Audrey Adriana Liu Abdullah Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
5 Siti Zaleha Binti Idris Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
6 Emy Marina Hassan Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
7 Baizura Binti Tiai Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
8 Shanty Anak Emerson Gerijih Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
9 Faidatul Akma Binti Che Kamarudin  Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
10 Nur Azreen Binti Zaidil Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
11 Brenda Edith Anak Christopher Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
12 Sharifah Ainul Farihah Bt Syed Abdullah Perakaunan Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
13 Norbaizura Bt. Mokhtar Sains komputer (Pengkomputeran Rangkaian) Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)
14 Johari Ahmad Bin Ghazali Teknologi Maklumat Book Keeping for Non Financial Entrepreneur (12 - 14 Oct 2016)